Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ASSOCIATION GROUP INSURANCE ADMINISTRATORS, INC. (USED IN VA BY: ASSOCIATION GROUP INSURANCE ADMINI

California Corporation | Wysk # PX7PYGF
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ASSOCIATION GROUP INSURANCE ADMINISTRATORS, INC. (USED IN VA BY: ASSOCIATION GROUP INSURANCE ADMINISee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: CA
SCC ID: F174506
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1155 EUGENA PLACE
CARPINTERIA, CA 93013
Formation Date: 04/09/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
ASSOCIATION GROUP INSURANCE ADMINISTRATORS (FOR USE IN VA: ASSOCIATION GROUP INSURANCE ADMINISTRAT Fictitious 04/09/2008