Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SILVERGATE INC. (USED IN VA BY: SILVERGATE BANK)

California Corporation | Wysk # 7JANHUM
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: SILVERGATE INC. (USED IN VA BY: SILVERGATE BANK)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: CA
SCC ID: F149934
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 4275 EXECUTIVE SQUARE
SUITE 800
LAJOLLA, CA 92037
Formation Date: 08/14/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
SILVERGATE BANK (FOR USE IN VA: SILVERGATE INC.) Fictitious 02/10/2002