Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Zarro Acting Academy, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 3GDNMXV
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Zarro Acting Academy, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0515520
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: PO BOX 741
WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33402-0741
Formation Date: 02/03/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
VIRGINIA SCHOOL OF CAMERA ACTING, INC. Prior Legal 10/20/2004
ZARRO ACTING ACADEMY (CITY OF NORFOLK) Fictitious 08/11/2003