Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
N.R. BUILDING CONSTRUCTION, INC. (USED IN VA BY: N.R. CONSTRUCTION, INC.)

Florida Corporation | Wysk # CLDVQ4J
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: N.R. BUILDING CONSTRUCTION, INC. (USED IN VA BY: N.R. CONSTRUCTION, INC.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: FL
SCC ID: F187083
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4348 WESTROADS DRIVE
WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33407
Formation Date: 08/19/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
N.R. CONSTRUCTION, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: N.R. BUILDING CONSTRUCTION, INC.) Fictitious 08/19/2011