Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CareSouth HHA Holdings of Richmond, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7TD3KBD
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CareSouth HHA Holdings of Richmond, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S388755
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: ONE TENTH ST STE 500
AUGUSTA, GA 30901-0103
Formation Date: 12/30/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
FAMILY CARE HOME HEALTH, LLC Prior Legal 07/03/2013