Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AmTel, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: ATN, INC.)

Georgia Corporation | Wysk # PQPY7VF
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AmTel, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: ATN, INC.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: GA
SCC ID: F182039
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 913 DILWORTH STREET
ST MARYS, GA 31558
Formation Date: 04/01/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ATN, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: AMTEL, INC.) Fictitious 04/01/2010

Know what the pros know about

AmTel, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: ATN, INC.)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report