Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CCS Environmental LLC (USED IN VA BY: CommonwealthContracting Services LLC)

Massachusetts Limited Liability Company | Wysk # P9GRL9T
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CCS Environmental LLC (USED IN VA BY: CommonwealthContracting Services LLC)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: T032561
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 203 SPARK ST
BROCKTON, MA 02302-1622
Formation Date: 11/30/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
COMMONWEALTH CONTRACTING SERVICES LLC (FOR USE IN VA: CCS ENVIRONMENTAL LLC) Fictitious 11/30/2006