Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
MIDLAND ROAD PARTNERS, LLC

Delaware Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 6B893MW
State Registrations
Business Registration | Florida (Foreign State)

Florida Dept. of State Data updated July 17, 2013

Business Registration

Business Name: MIDLAND ROAD PARTNERS, LLC See Business Report
Business Type: Limited Liability
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Principal Address: 975 MEMORIAL DRIVE 501
CAMBRIDGE, MA 02138
Filing Status: Active
Document Number: M10000003579
Filing Date: 08/11/2010
Business Registration | Massachusetts (Foreign State)

Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth Data updated July 2, 2012

Business Details

Entity Name: MIDLAND ROAD PARTNERS, LLCSee Business Report
Entity Type: Foreign Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Jurisdiction: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
ID Number: 272260119
Date of Massachusetts Registration: 08/02/2010
Status: Active
Principal Office: C/O ETHAN GOLDMAN
9 VARDON ROAD
WEST HARTFORD, CT 06117

Names

No previous legal names found.

Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Midland Road Partners, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: T044917
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9758 MEMORIAL DR #501
CAMBRIDGE, MA 02138
Formation Date: 11/22/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
HUNTERSTAND ASSOCIATES, SERIES OF MIDLAND ROAD PARTNERS, LLC (CHARLOTTESVILLE CI) Fictitious 12/06/2010

Know what the pros know about

MIDLAND ROAD PARTNERS, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report