Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
B-JAC INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HAMBQ3F
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: B-JAC INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0168331
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: TEN CANAL PARK
CAMBRIDGE, MA 02141-2201
Formation Date: 07/22/1976

Other Names

Name Type Date
B-JAC COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. Prior Legal 01/05/1990