Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Mercury Computer Systems, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Mercury Systems, Inc.)

Massachusetts Corporation | Wysk # G9KNECX
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Mercury Computer Systems, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Mercury Systems, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: F132481
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 201 RIVERNECK ROAD
CHELMSFORD, MA 01824-2820
Formation Date: 06/06/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
MERCURY SYSTEMS, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: MERCURY COMPUTER SYSTEMS, INC.) Fictitious 11/16/2012
MERCURY COMPUTER SYSTEMS, INC. Prior Legal 11/15/2012