Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Hood Inc., HP

Massachusetts Corporation | Wysk # DKEH9RT
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Hood Inc., HP
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: F138171
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 90 EVERETT AVE SUITE 200
CHELSEA, MA 02150-2301
Formation Date: 06/03/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
PACIFIC BEVERAGE (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 12/30/2003
HOOD INC., H.P. Prior Legal 04/02/2001