Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Purcellville Acquisitions, LLC

Delaware Limited Liability Company | Wysk # TUT3FRA
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Purcellville Acquisitions, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: T028017
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9 DAMON MILL SQ
CONCORD, MA 01742
Formation Date: 07/19/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
JORDAN RIVER ACQUISITIONS, LLC Prior Legal 08/25/2005