Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ARA-South Laburnum Dialysis LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QRT6Y77
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ARA-South Laburnum Dialysis LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S087592
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5 CHERRY HILL DR
DANVERS, MA 01923
Formation Date: 11/27/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ARA-SHORT PUMP DIALYSIS LLC Prior Legal 01/30/2007

Know what the pros know about

ARA-South Laburnum Dialysis LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report