Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
fusionstorm Inc. (USED IN VA BY: fusionstorm)

Delaware Corporation | Wysk # V4X8D6T
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: fusionstorm Inc. (USED IN VA BY: fusionstorm)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: F188279
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 124 GROVE ST.
FRANKLIN, MA 02038
Formation Date: 12/22/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
FUSIONSTORM (FOR USE IN VA: FUSIONSTORM INC.) Fictitious 12/22/2011