Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Beach Billing powered by Positive Results, LLC (FOR USE IN VA BY: Positive Results, LLC)

Massachusetts Limited Liability Company | Wysk # P9KTHEU
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Beach Billing powered by Positive Results, LLC (FOR USE IN VA BY: Positive Results, LLC)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: T052642
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 36 BOBALA RD STE 201
HOLYOKE, MA 01040
Formation Date: 02/19/2013

Other Names

Name Type Date
POSITIVE RESULTS, LLC (FOR USE IN VA: BEACH BILLING POWERED BY POSITIVE RESULTS, LLC) Fictitious 02/19/2013