Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
First American Insurance Underwriters Agency, Inc.(USED IN VA BY: First American Insurance Underwrit

Massachusetts Corporation | Wysk # PFHUWA9
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: First American Insurance Underwriters Agency, Inc.(USED IN VA BY: First American Insurance UnderwritSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: F181636
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 460 HILLSIDE AVE
NEEDHAM, MA 02494
Formation Date: 02/23/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
FIRST AMERICAN INSURANCE UNDERWRITERS, INC. (FOR USE IN VA FIRST AMERICAN INSURANCE UNDERWRITERS AG Fictitious 02/23/2010