Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Equity Industrial Winchester Limited Partnership of Massachusetts (USED IN VA BY: Equity Industrial

Massachusetts Limited Partnership | Wysk # TB3RWBH
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Equity Industrial Winchester Limited Partnership of Massachusetts (USED IN VA BY: Equity IndustrialSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Partnership
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: M010567
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 145 ROSEMARY ST STE E
NEEDHAM, MA 02494
Formation Date: 12/13/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
Equity Industrial Winchester Limited Partnership (FOR USE IN VA: Equity Industrial Winchester Limit Fictitious 12/13/2007