Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Zeiss SMT Inc., Carl

Delaware Corporation | Wysk # 7LX7CHN
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Zeiss SMT Inc., CarlSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: F124523
Status: CONVERTED ADM
Principal Office: ONE CORPORATION WAY
PEABODY, MA 01960
Formation Date: 03/05/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
LEO ELECTRON MICROSCOPY INC. Prior Legal 05/03/2004

Know what the pros know about

Zeiss SMT Inc., Carl

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report