Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Murcielago, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # DNPD8HY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Murcielago, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S078482
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 600 LORING AVENUE
SALEM, MA 01970
Formation Date: 05/23/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
MOUNT IDA FARM (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 11/17/2011