Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Murcielago Enterprises, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # N3YM4EJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Murcielago Enterprises, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S125846
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 121 LORING AVE STE 340
SALEM, MA 01970
Formation Date: 06/16/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
MURCIELAGO MARKETPLACE, LLC Prior Legal 11/19/2004