Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Building Technology, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: BuildingTechnology Engineers, Inc.)

Massachusetts Corporation | Wysk # 6X4BV7U
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Building Technology, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: BuildingTechnology Engineers, Inc.)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: F189173
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 105 CENTRAL STREET
SUITE 2100
STONEHAM, MA 02180
Formation Date: 04/04/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
BUILDING TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERS, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: BUILDING TECHNOLOGY, INC.) Fictitious 04/04/2012