Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Integrity Janitorial Services, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Integrity Services, Inc.)

Massachusetts Corporation | Wysk # PT3WB7Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Integrity Janitorial Services, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Integrity Services, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: F182173
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 440 MAIN STREET SUITE 6
STONEHAM, MA 02180
Formation Date: 04/19/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
INTEGRITY SERVICES, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: INTEGRITYJANITORIAL SERVICES, INC.) Fictitious 04/19/2010

Know what the pros know about

Integrity Janitorial Services, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: Integrity Services, Inc.)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report