Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SWANK FACTORY OUTLET STORE, INC. (USED IN VA BY: SWANK, INC.)

Delaware Corporation | Wysk # 48AFDNG
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: SWANK FACTORY OUTLET STORE, INC. (USED IN VA BY: SWANK, INC.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: F104554
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 656 JOSEPH WARNER BLVD
TAUNTON, MA 02780-0962
Formation Date: 07/12/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
SWANK, INC. (FOR USE IN VA.: SWANK FACTORY OUTLET STORE, INC.) Fictitious 07/12/1990

Know what the pros know about

SWANK FACTORY OUTLET STORE, INC. (USED IN VA BY: SWANK, INC.)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report