Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Sun Capsule LLC (USED IN VA BY: Blue Capital, LLC)

Massachusetts Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7RD4BEA
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Sun Capsule LLC (USED IN VA BY: Blue Capital, LLC)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: T040576
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 96 AUDUBON RD
WAKEFIELD, MA 01880
Formation Date: 05/20/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
BLUE CAPITAL, LLC (FOR USE BY:SUN CAPSULE LLC) Fictitious 05/20/2009