Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
PIZZERIA UNO OF RESTON, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8K3W4PR
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: PIZZERIA UNO OF RESTON, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0360897
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 100 CHARLES PARK RD
WEST ROXBURY, MA 02132-4985
Formation Date: 06/26/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
PIZZERIA UNO RESTAURANT & BAR Fictitious 07/08/1991
Business Registration | Ohio (Foreign State)

Ohio Secretary of State Data updated July 30, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: PIZZERIA UNO OF RESTON, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: FOREIGN CORPORATION
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Entity Number: 1949590
Status: Dead
Principal Office: 100 CHARLES PARK ROAD
WEST ROXBURY, MA, 02132
Original Filing Date: 07/12/2010
Business Registration | Pennsylvania (Foreign State)

Pennsylvania Secretary of State Data updated July 10, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Pizzeria Uno of Reston, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Business Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Entity Number: 3966373
Status: Cancelled
Creation Date: 07/08/2010
Principal Place of Business: % C T Corporation System
PA

Other Names

No other names found.