Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
UR of Gainesville VA, LLC

Delaware Limited Liability Company | Wysk # EJ9KLXN
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: UR of Gainesville VA, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: T024811
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 100 CHARLES PARK RD
WEST ROXBURY, MA 02132
Formation Date: 06/01/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
UNO CHICAGO GRILL (HENRICO CO) Fictitious 01/12/2005