Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
FAIRFAX UNO, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GK3U3D4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: FAIRFAX UNO, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0469663
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 100 CHARLES PARK RD
WEST ROXBURY, MA 02132-4985
Formation Date: 07/29/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
PIZZERIA UNO CHICAGO BAR & GRILL Fictitious 03/27/1997