Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Two G's, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: SL Properties, Inc.)

Massachusetts Corporation | Wysk # M47A3W3
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Two G's, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: SL Properties, Inc.)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: F147130
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 100 CHARLES PARK RD
WEST ROXBURY, MA 02132
Formation Date: 12/11/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
SL PROPERTIES, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: TWO G'S, INC.) Fictitious 05/15/2001