Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
UNO OF SMOKETOWN, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # RMDJC7R
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: UNO OF SMOKETOWN, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0428398
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 100 CHARLES PARK ROAD
WEST ROXBURY, MA 02132
Formation Date: 05/27/1994

Other Names

Name Type Date
PIZZERIA UNO CHICAGO BAR & GRILL (PRINCE WILLIAM CO) Fictitious 01/20/2002