Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Phelan Construction LLC, a MA based LLC (USED IN VA BY: PHELAN CONSTRUCTION, LLC)

Massachusetts Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 487MPNL
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Phelan Construction LLC, a MA based LLC (USED IN VA BY: PHELAN CONSTRUCTION, LLC)
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MA
SCC ID: T050507
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 323 WASHINGTON ST UNIT 1
WESTWOOD, MA 02090
Formation Date: 06/21/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
PHELAN CONSTRUCTION, LLC (FOR USE IN VA: PHELAN CONSTRUCTION, LLC, A MA BASED LLC) Fictitious 06/21/2012