Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACCELLENT (VIRGINIA) LLC (USED IN VA BY: Accellent LLC)

Colorado Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7A88PQL
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ACCELLENT (VIRGINIA) LLC (USED IN VA BY: Accellent LLC)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: CO
SCC ID: T042414
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 100 FORDHAM RD BLDG C
WILMINGTON, MA 01887
Formation Date: 01/29/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACCELLENT LLC (FOR USE IN VA: ACCELLENT (VIRGINIA) LLC) Fictitious 01/29/2010

Know what the pros know about

ACCELLENT (VIRGINIA) LLC (USED IN VA BY: Accellent LLC)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report