Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
DND Insurance Services, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: INNOVATIVE INSURANCE SOLUTIONS, INC.)

Nevada Corporation | Wysk # D47V3LU
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: DND Insurance Services, Inc. (USED IN VA BY: INNOVATIVE INSURANCE SOLUTIONS, INC.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: NV
SCC ID: F137518
Status: WITHDRAWN(VOL) (CORP)
Principal Office: 1700 COUNTY RD SUITE D
MINDEN, NV 89423
Formation Date: 11/23/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
INNOVATIVE INSURANCE SOLUTIONS, INC. Prior Legal 12/09/2004
INNOVATIVE INSURANCE SOLUTIONS, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: DND INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.) Fictitious 12/09/2004