Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Q-Tech Equipment & Services of the Carolinas, L.L.C.

North Carolina Limited Liability Company | Wysk # JBNVP47
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Q-Tech Equipment & Services of the Carolinas, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: NC
SCC ID: T018824
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 10320 FELDFARM LANE
SUITE 100
CHARLOTTE, NC 28210
Formation Date: 04/26/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
CARRINGTON ENGINEERING SALES COMPANY, LLC Fictitious 05/22/2001