Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
UC Synergetic Inc

South Carolina Corporation | Wysk # P9NU9UV
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: UC Synergetic IncSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: SC
SCC ID: F153648
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2102 CAMBRIDGE BELTWAY DRIVE
SUITE E
CHARLOTTE, NC 28273
Formation Date: 01/23/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
SYNERGETIC DESIGN, INC. Prior Legal 08/21/2009

Know what the pros know about

UC Synergetic Inc

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report