Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACC of Virginia, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H8UMYKF
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ACC of Virginia, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0536160
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 3340 WEST MARKET STREET
AKRON, OH 44333
Formation Date: 03/09/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEGHENY COMMUNICATIONS CONNECT OF VIRGINIA, INC. Prior Legal 01/10/2012