Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
G&G Outdoor Indoor Services, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # FVYQK7Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: G&G Outdoor Indoor Services, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S417850
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11103 Ascot Circle
Fredericksburg, OH 22407
Formation Date: 08/07/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
G & G OUTDOOR INDOOR SERVICES, LLC (SPOTSYLVANIA CO) Fictitious 08/21/2012