Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Healthcare Construction Contractors, Ltd., LLC (USED IN VA BY: Healthcare Construction Contractor

Ohio Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 74AK6U4
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Healthcare Construction Contractors, Ltd., LLC (USED IN VA BY: Healthcare Construction ContractorSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: OH
SCC ID: T036299
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 1001 INDUSTRIAL DR WEST
FT RECOVERY, OH 45846
Formation Date: 12/04/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
HEALTHCARE CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTORS, LTD. (FOR USE IN VA: HEALTHCARE CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTORS, LTD., Fictitious 12/04/2007