Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
JH Construction, Inc. of Colorado (used in Va by: JH Construction, Inc.)

Colorado Corporation | Wysk # NUQFR9Q
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: JH Construction, Inc. of Colorado (used in Va by: JH Construction, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: CO
SCC ID: F145369
Status: WITHDRAWN(VOL) (CORP)
Principal Office: 1160 MERCER ROAD
BEAVER FALLS, PA 15010
Formation Date: 12/21/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
JH CONSTRUCTION, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: JH CONSTRUCTION, INC. OF COLORADO) Fictitious 12/28/2000

Know what the pros know about

JH Construction, Inc. of Colorado (used in Va by: JH Construction, Inc.)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report