Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AFC Insurance Services, Inc. (Used in VA by: AFC Insurance, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # THKPTT9
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AFC Insurance Services, Inc. (Used in VA by: AFC Insurance, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F152105
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3001 EMRICK BLVD, STE 318
BETHLEHEM, PA 18020
Formation Date: 08/21/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
AFC INSURANCE, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: AFC INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.) Fictitious 08/21/2002