Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Kaufmann Company, E.W. (USED IN VA BY: DNT CORPORATION)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # B9UM6NV
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Kaufmann Company, E.W. (USED IN VA BY: DNT CORPORATION)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F156936
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 140 WHARTON RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Formation Date: 11/18/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
DNT CORPORATION (FOR USE IN VA: E.W. KAUFMANN COMPANY) Fictitious 11/25/2003

Know what the pros know about

Kaufmann Company, E.W. (USED IN VA BY: DNT CORPORATION)

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report