Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SOUTHERN MEMORIAL SALES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # J7NWXTW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SOUTHERN MEMORIAL SALES, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0215891
Status: CONVERTED
Principal Office: C/O CORNERSTONE FAMILY SERVICES INC
155 RITTENHOUSE CIRCLE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Formation Date: 03/27/1981

Other Names

Name Type Date
OAKLAWN MAUSOLEUMS AND MEMORY GARDENS Fictitious 02/20/1997