Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
KIRIS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KFV9GGV
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: KIRIS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0275875
Status: CONVERTED
Principal Office: C/O CORNERSTONE FAMILY SERVICES INC
155 RITTENHOUSE CIRCLE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Formation Date: 09/16/1985

Other Names

Name Type Date
HEIDI MEMORIAL PET CEMETERY Fictitious 02/20/1997