Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
COVENANT ACQUISITION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KJE6PUT
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: COVENANT ACQUISITION, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0504128
Status: CONVERTED
Principal Office: C/O CORNERSTONE FAMILY SVCS INC
155 RITTENHOUSE CIRCLE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Formation Date: 06/05/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
CRESTVIEW MEMORIAL PARK Fictitious 09/24/1998
NORTHERN NECK MEMORIAL GARDENS Fictitious 09/24/1998
SOUTHAMPTON MEMORIAL PARK Fictitious 09/24/1998