Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SDI of PA, INC. (USED IN VA BY: SDI, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # Y9XLTN6
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SDI of PA, INC. (USED IN VA BY: SDI, Inc.)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F125998
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1414 RADCLIFFE STE
STE 300
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Formation Date: 07/08/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
INDUSTRIAL SYSTEMS ASSOCIATES, INC. Prior Legal 06/02/2009
SDI, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: SDI OF PA, INC.) Fictitious 06/02/2009