Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Aqua SL, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # FEP7VDY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Aqua SL, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0540453
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 762 W LANCASTER AVE
BRYN MAWR, PA 19010
Formation Date: 05/17/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
AQUASOURCE/SL, INC. Prior Legal 07/21/2004
AQUA VIRGINIA, INC. (CAROLINE CO) Fictitious 06/24/2004
AQUA VIRGINIA, INC. (WINCHESTER CITY) Fictitious 06/24/2004