Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
HIGHLAND ASSOCIATES, LTD. ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING INTERIOR DESIGN

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # 6BF9UCQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: HIGHLAND ASSOCIATES, LTD. ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING INTERIOR DESIGN
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F117638
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 102 HIGHLAND AVE
HIGHLAND CENTER
CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 18411
Formation Date: 05/12/1994

Other Names

Name Type Date
HIGHLAND ASSOCIATES - ONE, LTD. Prior Legal 05/07/1997