Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
UA PROJECTS COMPANY LLC (USED IN VA BY: UA PROJECTS COMPANY)

Pennsylvania Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 6VD74QU
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: UA PROJECTS COMPANY LLC (USED IN VA BY: UA PROJECTS COMPANY)
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: T045504
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3610 OLD LINCOLN HWY
FEASTERVILLE, PA 19053
Formation Date: 01/31/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
UA PROJECTS COMPANY (FOR USE IN VA: UA PROJECTS COMPANY LLC) Fictitious 01/31/2011