Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Collco of Pennsylvania, Inc., (USED IN VA BY: Collco, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # PA3JV8N
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Collco of Pennsylvania, Inc., (USED IN VA BY: Collco, Inc.)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F182289
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 203 LOCKSLEY RD
GLEN MILLS, PA 19342
Formation Date: 04/26/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
COLLCO, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: COLLCO OF PENNSYLVANIA, INC.) Fictitious 04/26/2010