Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Clemens Food Group, LLC

Delaware Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 8KH3RHT
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Clemens Food Group, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: T042175
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2700 CLEMENS RD
HATFIELD, PA 19440-0902
Formation Date: 12/23/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
HATFIELD QUALITY MEATS, LLC Prior Legal 01/31/2012
Business Registration | Massachusetts (Foreign State)

Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth Data updated July 2, 2012

Business Details

Entity Name: CLEMENS FOOD GROUP, LLC
Entity Type: Foreign Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Jurisdiction: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
ID Number: 752990438
Date of Massachusetts Registration: 01/12/2010
Status: Active
Principal Office: 2700 CLEMENS RD.
HATFIELD, PA 19440

Names

Name Type Inactive Date
HATFIELD QUALITY MEATS, LLC Previous 01/31/2012