Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ENV Services Testing & Certification Inc. (USED IN VA BY: ENV Services, Inc.)

Pennsylvania Corporation | Wysk # QFQE4WX
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ENV Services Testing & Certification Inc. (USED IN VA BY: ENV Services, Inc.)See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: PA
SCC ID: F145732
Status: REVKD-AUTO AR/$ CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 2880 BERGEY RD STE K
HATFIELD, PA 19440
Formation Date: 01/26/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
ENV SERVICES, INC. (FOR USE IN VA: ENV SERVICES TESTING & CERTIFICATION INC.) Fictitious 01/26/2001